Op nummer

* Soorten die nog geen PSG-nummer hebben kan je onderaan de lijst vinden

  1. Carausius morosus (Sinéty, 1901) | Lonchodinae | India
  2. Pseudodiacantha macklottii (de Haan, 1842) | Necrosciinae | Java
  3. Bacillus rossius (Rossi, 1788) | Bacillinae | Europe
  4. Sipyloidea sipylus (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Madagascar
  5. Medauroidea extradentata (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  6. Acanthoxyla prasina (Westwood, 1859) | Phasmatinae | New Zealand
  7. Clitarchus hookeri (White, 1846) | Phasmatinae | New Zealand & UK
  8. Bactrododema tiaratum (Stål, 1858) | Palophinae | Zimbabwe
  9. Extatosoma tiaratum tiaratum (Macleay, 1827) | Extatosomatinae | Australia
  10. Phyllium bioculatum var. pulchrifolium (Gray, 1832) | Phylliinae | Java
  11. Cladomorphus phyllinus (Gray, 1835) | Cladomorphinae | Brazil
  12. Anisomorpha buprestoides (Stoll, 1813) | Pseudophasmatinae | U.S.A.
  13. Acrophylla wuelfingi (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  14. Eurycnema goliath (Gray, 1834) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  15. Anchiale briareus (Gray, 1834) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  16. Carausius sechellensis (Bolivar, 1895) | Lonchodinae | Seychelles
  17. Caribbiopheromera jamaicana (Zompro, 2001) | Diapheromerinae | Jamaica
  18. Heteropteryx dilatata (Parkinson, 1798) | Heteropteryginae | West Malaysia
  19. Lonchodes brevipes (Gray, 1835) | Lonchodinae | West Malaysia
  20. Anchiale modesta (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Phasmatinae | Papua New Guinea
  21. Extatosoma popa var. popa (Stål, 1875) | Extatosomatinae | Papua New Guinea
  22. Ramulus thaii (Hausleithner, 1985) | Clitumninae | Thailand.
  23. Eurycantha calcarata var. (Lucas, 1869) | Eurycanthinae | New Britain
  24. Zelfde als PSG 5
  25. Phobaeticus serratipes (Gray, 1835) | Clitumninae | West Malaysia.
  26. Haaniella echinata (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo
  27. Carausius chani (Hausleithner, 1991) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  28. Eurycnema versirubra (Audinet-Serville, 1838) | Phasmatinae | Java (not Malaysia)
  29. Mnesilochus imitator (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  30. Pharnacia sumatrana (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | West Malaysia
  31. Creoxylus spinosus (Fabricius, 1775) | Xerosomatinae | Trinidad
  32. Ocnophiloidea regularis (Brunner, 1907) | Diapheromerinae | Trinidad
  33. Acanthoxyla intermedia (Salmon, 1955) | Phasmatinae | New Zealand
  34. Tectarchus huttoni (Brunner, 1907) | Pachymorphinae | New Zealand
  35. Diapheromera femorata (Say, 1824) | Diapheromerinae | U.S.A.
  36. Hermagoras hosei (Kirby, 1896) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  37. Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  38. Dares validispinus (Stål, 1875) | Dataminae | Borneo (Sabah)
  39. Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  40. Lopaphus nanoalatus (Brock, 1999) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  41. Clonaria sp. “GRASS-SP” (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Tanzania
  42. Clonaria sp. “MADRAS THORN” (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Tanzania
  43. Graeffea sp. (—–) | Platycraninae | Fiji
  44. Eurycantha calcarata var. (Lucas, 1869) | Eurycanthinae | New Guinea
  45. Clonopsis gallica (Charpentier, 1825) | Bacillinae | France
  46. Marmessoidea rosea (Fabricius, 1793) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  47. Phanocles costaricensis (Hennemann, 2002) | Diapheromerinae | Costa Rica
  48. Haplopus bicuspidatus (de Haan, 1842) | Cladomorphinae | Dominican Republic
  49. Xylica sp. “AMANI DEVILS” (—–) | Antongiliinae | Tanzania
  50. Peruphasma sp. (—–) | Pseudophasmatinae | Peru
  51. Lobolibethra sp. “TINGO MARIA” (—–) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  52. Alienobostra brocki (Hausleithner, 1987) | Diapheromerinae | Costa Rica
  53. Phasmotaenia inermis (Redtenbacher, 1908) | —– | Fiji
  54. Xylica sp. “KILIMANJARO DEVILS” (—–) | Antongiliinae | Tanzania
  55. Ramulus nematodes (de Haan, 1842) | Clitumninae | Malaysia & Thailand
  56. Zelfde als PSG 3
  57. Hermarchus insignis (Kaup, 1871) | —– | Australia
  58. Tirachoidea cantori (Westwood, 1859) | Clitumninae | West Malaysia
  59. Phyllium bioculatum var. agathyrsus (Gray, 1832) | Phylliinae | Sri Lanka
  60. Phyllium bioculatum var. bioculatum (Gray, 1832) | Phylliinae | West Malaysia
  61. Haplopus micropterus (St. Fargeau & Audinet-Serville, 1825) | Cladomorphinae | Dominican Republic
  62. Unclassified (—–) | —– | Kenya
  63. Unclassified (—–) | —– | Kenya
  64. Zelfde als PSG 37
  65. Sipyloidea sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  66. Carausius sanguineoligatus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  67. Lonchodes everetti (Kirby, 1896) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  68. Lonchodes sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  69. Dares verrucosus (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Dataminae | Borneo (Sabah)
  70. Haaniella scabra (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo (Sabah)
  71. Bacillus atticus cyprius (Uvarov, 1936) | Bacillinae | Cyprus
  72. Phyllium giganteum (Hausleithner, 1984) | Phylliinae | West Malaysia
  73. Phenacephorus cornucervi (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  74. Anchiale sp. (—–) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  75. Zelfde als PSG 25
  76. Phyllium hausleithneri (Brock, 1999) | Phylliinae | West Malaysia
  77. Phyllium bioculatum var. (—–) | Phylliinae | West Malaysia
  78. Zelfde als PSG 30
  79. Phanocles aetolus (Westwood, 1859) | Diapheromerinae | Mexico
  80. Acanthoxyla geisovii (Kaup, 1866) | Phasmatinae | New Zealand & UK
  81. Acanthoxyla inermis (Salmon, 1955) | Phasmatinae | New Zealand & UK
  82. Rhaphiderus spinigerus (Lucas, 1863) | Tropidoderinae | La Réunion
  83. Rhaphiderus scabrosus (Percheron, 1844) | Tropidoderinae | Mauritius
  84. Oreophoetes peruana (Saussure, 1868) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  85. Pseudophasma rufipes (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Peru
  86. Dyme rarospinosa (Brunner, 1907) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  87. Parocnophila latirostrata (Zompro, 2001) | Diapheromerinae | Ecuador
  88. Necroscia sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Sulawesi
  89. Sosibia parvipennis (Stål, 1877) | Necrosciinae | Philippines
  90. Rhamphosipyloidea gorkomi (Hausleithner, 1990) | Necrosciinae | Philippines
  91. Zelfde als PSG 45
  92. Acanthomenexenus exiguus alienigena (Günther, 1935) | Lonchodinae | Sulawesi
  93. Carausius sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | India
  94. Cuniculina insignis (Wood-Mason, 1873) | Clitumninae | NE-India
  95. Ramulus frustrans (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | India
  96. Menexenus nudiusculus (Hausleithner, 1992) | Lonchodinae | NE-India
  97. Diapheromera arizonensis (Caudell, 1903) | Diapheromerinae | U.S.A.
  98. Parabacillus hesperus (Hebard, 1934) | Heteronemiinae | U.S.A.
  99. Epidares nolimetangere (de Haan, 1842) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  100. Lonchodes amaurops (Westwood, 1859) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  101. Lamponius guerini (Saussure, 1868) | Cladomorphinae | Guadeloupe
  102. Clonaria sp. (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Burundi
  103. Sipyloidea sp. “THAILAND 8” (—–) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  104. Phaenopharos herwaardeni (Hennemann et al., 1996) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  105. Parapachymorpha spinosa (Brunner, 1893) | Clitumnini | Thailand
  106. Oncotophasma martini (Griffini, 1896) | Diapheromerinae | Costa Rica
  107. Bacillus lynceorum (Bullini et al., 1984) | Bacillinae | Sicily
  108. Bacillus whitei (Nascetti & Bullini, 1981) | Bacillinae | Sicily
  109. Carausius abbreviatus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  110. Hoploclonia gecko (Westwood, 1859) | Obriminae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  111. Eurycantha insularis coriacea (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Eurycanthinae | Papua New Guinea
  112. Haaniella erringtoniae (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Heteropteryginae | West Malaysia
  113. Dyme sp. (—–) | Diapheromerinae | Ecuador
  114. Ramulus sp. “THAILAND 2” (—–) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  115. Lopaphus sp. “THAILAND 6” (—–) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  116. Pseudophasma bispinosum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Ecuador
  117. Dares ulula (Westwood, 1859) | Dataminae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  118. Aretaon asperrimus (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Obriminae | Borneo (Sabah)
  119. Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  120. Carausius cristatus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  121. Phenacephorus spinulosus (Hausleithner, 1991) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  122. Anisomorpha paromalus (Westwood, 1859) | Pseudophasmatinae | Belize
  123. Pijnackeria hispanica (Bolivar, 1878) | Pachymorphinae | Spain
  124. Acacus vulgaris (Bragg, in prep) | Necrosciinae | Borneo (Brunei)
  125. Haaniella grayii (Westwood, 1859) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  126. Haaniella dehaanii (Westwood, 1859) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  127. Hermagoras megabeast (Bragg, 2001) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  128. Phyllium westwoodii (Wood-Mason, 1875) | Phylliinae | Thailand
  129. Lonchodes jejunus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Brunei)
  130. Diesbachia hellotis (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  131. Leiophasma adustum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Leiophasmatinae | Madagascar
  132. Leiophasma nigrotuberculatum (Redtenbacher, 1906?) | Leiophasmatinae | Madagascar
  133. Parectatosoma hystrix (Wood-Mason, 1879) | —– | Madagascar
  134. Lopaphus transiens (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Java
  135. Carausius sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | Java
  136. Carausius sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | Java
  137. Tirachoidea biceps (Redtenbacher, 1908?) | Clitumninae | Indonesia (Lombok)
  138. Mnesilochus modestus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo
  139. Lonchodiodes sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  140. Bostra sp. (—–) | Diapheromerinae | Ecuador
  141. Clonaria sp. (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Zaire
  142. Clonaria sp. (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Kenya
  143. Sipyloidea lutea (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Indonesia (Bali)
  144. Ramulus artemis (Westwood, 1859) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  145. Paramenexenus laetus (Kirby, 1904) | Necrosciinae | Vietnam
  146. Centrophasma hadrillum (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Borneo (Brunei & Sarawak)
  147. Carausius alluaudi (Bolivar, 1895) | Lonchodinae | Seychelles
  148. Paraclonistria sp. (—–) | Diapheromerinae | Lesser Antilles (St. Kitts)
  149. Achrioptera punctipes punctipes (Audinet-Serville, 1838) | —– | Madagascar
  150. Dinophasma guttigerum (Westwood, 1859) | Aschiphasmatinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  151. Asceles margaritatus (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  152. Phanocloidea nodulosa (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Diapheromerinae | Venezuela
  153. Ramulus siamensis (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  154. Acrophylla titan (Macleay, 1827) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  155. Anchiale austrotessulata (Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  156. Bacillus atticus atticus (Brunner, 1882) | Bacillinae | Greece
  157. Ramulus sp. “PHCP 1/93” (—–) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  158. Ramulus impigrun (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  159. Ramulus anceps (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  160. Trachythorax maculicollis (Westwood, 1848) | Necrosciinae | Myanmar & Bangladesh
  161. Phenacephorus sepilokensis (Bragg, 1994) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  162. Phenacephorus auriculatus ((Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Brunei)
  163. Sipyloidea larryi (Brock & Hasenpusch, 2007) | Necrosciinae | Australia
  164. Parapachymorpha spiniger (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Vietnam, Laos & Thailand
  165. Hoploclonia abercrombiei (Bragg, 1995) | Obriminae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  166. Dinophasma saginatum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Aschiphasmatinae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  167. Hermarchus pythonius var. (Westwood, 1859) | —– | Fiji
  168. Clonistria bartholomaea (Stål, 1875) | Diapheromerinae | Grenada
  169. Mnesilochus capreolus (Stål, 1875) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  170. Phanocloidea muricata (Burmeister, 1838) | Diapheromerinae | French Guiana
  171. Rhynchacris ornata (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Cladomorphinae | Costa Rica
  172. Bacillus grandii grandii (Nascetti & Bullini, 1981) | Bacillinae | Italy
  173. Neohirasea maerens (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Vietnam
  174. Lopaphus caesius (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Vietnam
  175. Diesbachia tamyris (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Sumatra & Malaysia
  176. Lonchodes geniculatus (Gray, 1835) | Lonchodinae | Singapore & Thailand
  177. Haaniella saussurei (Kirby, 1904) | Heteropteryginae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  178. Clonistria sp. (—–) | Diapheromerinae | St. Lucia
  179. Clonaria fritzschei (Zompro, 1999) | Pachymorphinae | Thailand
  180. Stheneboea malaya (Stål, 1875) | Lonchodinae | Singapore
  181. Hermagoras cultratolobatus (Brunner & Wattenwyl, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Brunei & Sabah)
  182. Oxyartes lamellatus (Kirby, 1904) | Necrosciinae | Vietnam
  183. Sceptrophasma hispidulum (Wood-Mason, 1873) | Pachymorphinae | Andaman Islands
  184. unidentified (—–) | Necrosciinae | Andaman Islands
  185. Neohirasea sp. (—–) | Lonchodinae | Vietnam
  186. Chondrostethus woodfordi (Kirby, 1896) | Lonchodinae, Solomon Islands
  187. Creoxylus hagani (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Xerosomatinae | Venezuela
  188. Oxyartes spinipennis (Carl, 1913) | Necrosciinae | Vietnam
  189. Pseudophasma acanthonotum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Venezuela
  190. Phasma reinwardtii (de Haan, 1842) | Phasmatinae | New Guinea & New Ireland
  191. Urucumania borellii (Giglio-Tos, 1897) | Pseudophasmatinae | Paraguay
  192. Orestes mouhotii (Bates, 1865) | Heteropteryginae | Thailand & Malaysia
  193. Tropidoderus childrenii (Gray, 1833) | Tropidoderinae | Australia
  194. Rhamphophasma spinicorne (Stål, 1875) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  195. Sungaya inexpectata (Zompro, 1996) | Obriminae | Philippines
  196. Baculofractum insigne (Brunner, 1907) | Necrosciinae | Sumatra
  197. Tirachoidea siamensis (Hennemann & Conle, 2008) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  198. Anisomorpha ferruginea (Palisot de Beauvois, 1821) | Pseudophasmatinae | U.S.A.
  199. Hoploclonia cuspidata (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Obriminae | Borneo (Sarawak)
  200. Lonchodes malleti (Bragg, 2001) | Lonchodinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  201. Sipyloidea sipylus (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Bangladesh
  202. Medaura jobrensis (Brock & Cliquennois, 2000) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  203. Tirachoidea biceps (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Clitumninae | Java
  204. Myronides batesii (Kirby, 1896) | Lonchodinae | Moluccas
  205. Phaenopharos struthioneus (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  206. Clonaria sp. (—–) | Pachymorphinae | Tanzania
  207. Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 13 (—–) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  208. Tirachoidea jianfenglingensis (Bi, 1994) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  209. Lopaphus brachypterus (de Haan, 1842) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  210. Lopaphus magnificus (Brunner, 1907) | Necrosciinae | Vietnam
  211. Cuniculina sp. BANGLADESH 12 (—–) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  212. Pylaemenes mitratus (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Dataminae | West Malaysia
  213. Malacomorpha jamaicana (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Jamaica
  214. Diapherodes jamaicensis (Drury, 1773) | Cladomorphinae | Jamaica
  215. Phaenopharos khaoyaiensis (Zompro, 2000) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  216. Medaura scabriuscula (Wood-Mason, 1873) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  217. Lopaphus trilineatus (Carl, 1913) | Necrosciinae | Bangladesh
  218. Clonaria luethyi (Zompro, 2000) | Pachymorphinae | Thailand
  219. Ramulus sp. BANGLADESH 2 (—–) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  220. Malacomorpha cyllarus (Westwood, 1859) | Pseudophasmatinae | Jamaica
  221. Sceptrophasma langkawicense (Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000) | Pachymorphinae | Malaysia (Langkawi Id.)
  222. Sipyloidea sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Papua New Guinea
  223. Rhamphosipyloidea philippa (Stål, 1877) | Necrosciinae | Philippines
  224. Parapachymorpha zomproi (Fritzsche & Gitsaga, 2000) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  225. Clonaria conformans (Brunner, 1907) | Pachymorphinae | Thailand
  226. Ramulus stilpnus (Westwood, 1859) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  227. Entoria koshunensis (Shiraki, 1935) | Clitumninae | Taiwan
  228. Entoria formosana (Shiraki, 1911) | Clitumninae | Taiwan
  229. UNIDENTIFIED “Khao Yai – round eggs” (—–) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  230. Lonchodiodes samarensis (Hennemann & Conle, 2007) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  231. Abrosoma festinatum (Brock & Seow-Choen, 1995) | Aschiphasmatinae | West Malaysia
  232. Mithrenes panayensis (Hennemann & Conle, 2007) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  233. Neopromachus doreyanus (Bates, 1865) | Eurycanthinae | West Papua
  234. Xylica oedematosa (Karsch, 1898) | Antongiliinae | Tanzania
  235. Brasidas samarensis (Rehn & Rehn, 1938) | Obriminae | Philippines
  236. Dimorphodes catenulatus (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Xeroderinae | West Papua
  237. Pseudosermyle phalangiphora (Rehn, 1907) | Diapheromerinae | Belize
  238. Dinophasma kinabaluense (Bragg, 2001) | Aschiphasmatinae | Borneo (Sabah)
  239. Olinta sp. (—–) | Xerosomatinae | Costa Rica
  240. Lamponius portoricensis (Rehn, 1903) | Cladomorphinae | Puerto Rico
  241. Carausius spinosus (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | West Malaysia
  242. Neohirasea hongkongensis (Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000) | Lonchodinae | Hong Kong
  243. Entoria victoria (Brock & Seow-Choen, 2000) | Clitumninae | Hong Kong
  244. Cuniculina cunicula (Westwood, 1859) | Clitumninae | Sri Lanka
  245. Pylaemenes borneensis sepilokensis (Bragg, 1998) | Dataminae | Sabah
  246. Mnesilochus rusticus (Brunner & Wattenwyl, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Sabah
  247. Lonchodes harmani (Bragg & Chan, 1993) | Lonchodinae | Sabah
  248. Pylaemenes guangxiensis (Bi & Li, 1994) | Heteropteryginae | Hong Kong
  249. Metriophasma diocles (Westwood, 1859) | Xerosomatinae | Panama
  250. Bacteria ferula (Fabricius, 1793) | Diapheromerinae | Lesser Antilles (Dominica)
  251. Ramulus sp. (—–) | Clitumninae | Laos
  252. Lopaphus sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Laos
  253. Ramulus sp. (—–) | Clitumninae | Thailand
  254. Ramulus magnus (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Bangladesh
  255. Trachyaretaon carmelae (Lit & Eusebio, 2005) | Obriminae | Philippines
  256. Orxines semperi (Stål, 1877) | Necrosciinae | Philippines
  257. Monoiognosis bipunctata (Cliquennois & Brock, 2004) | (Anareolatae) | Mauritius
  258. Parectatosoma mocquerysi (Finot, 1897) | (Anisacanthidae) | Madagascar
  259. Pseudophasma unicolor (Gray, 1835) | Pseudophasmatinae | Costa Rica
  260. Diapherodes gigantea (Gmélin, 1789) | Cladomorphinae | Grenada
  261. Canachus alligator (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Eurycanthinae | New Caledonia
  262. Stheneboea repudiosa (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | West Malaysia
  263. Bacteria yersiniana (Saussure, 1868) | Diapheromerinae | Virgin Ids. (Tortola Id.)
  264. Pseudophasma velutinum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Peru
  265. Abrosoma johorensis (Seow-Choen & Goh, 1999) | Aschiphasmatinae | West Malaysia
  266. Agamemnon cornutus (Burmeister, 1838) | Cladomorphinae | Virgin Ids. (Tortola Id.)
  267. Asceles sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  268. Leiophasma lucubense (Brancsik, 1893) | Leiophasmatinae | Madagascar
  269. Pseudophasma castaneum (Bates, 1865) | Pseudophasmatinae | Peru
  270. Peruphasma schultei (Conle & Hennemann, 2005) | Pseudophasmatinae | Peru
  271. Lopaphus perakensis (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  272. Spinohirasea bengalensis (Brunner, 1907) | Lonchodinae | Vietnam
  273. Ramulus irregulariterdentatus (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | Japan
  274. Dyme mamillata (Brunner, 1907) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  275. Lobolibethra panguana (Hennemann & Conle, 2007) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  276. Sipyloidea meneptolemus (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  277. Phryganistria heusii (Hennemann & Conle, 1997) | Clitumninae | Vietnam
  278. Phyllium philippinicum (Hennemann et al., 2009) | Phylliinae | Philippines
  279. unidentified “Bauduin’s Thai 2” (—–) | Necrosciinae | Thailand
  280. Bacteria ploiaria (Westwood, 1859) | Diapheromerinae | Panama
  281. Pterinoxylus crassus (Kirby, 1889) | Cladomorphinae | Martinique
  282. Lonchodes philippinicus (Hennemann & Conle, 2007) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  283. Diapherodes venustula (Audinet Serville, 1838) | Cladomorphinae | Cuba
  284. Pharnacia ponderosa (Stal, 1877) | Clitumninae | Philippines
  285. Hemiplasta falcata (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | Sulawesi (Peleng Id.)
  286. Monandroptera acanthomera (Burmeister, 1838) | Tropidoderinae | La Réunion
  287. Eucarcharus feruloides (Westwood, 1859) | Phasmatinae | Philippines
  288. Phasmotaenia australe (Gunther, 1933) | Phasmatinae | Solomon Islands
  289. Ocnophiloidea dillerorum (Hennemann & Conle, 2007) | Diapheromerinae | Peru (Prov. Huanuco)
  290. Necroscia annulipes (Gray, 1835) | Necrosciinae | West Malaysia
  291. Lobolibethra sp. (—–) | Diapheromerinae | Peru
  292. Anchiale stolli (Sharp, 1898) | Phasmatinae | Solomon Islands
  293. Pseudophasma phthisicum (Linné, 1758)| Pseudophasmatinae | French Guiana
  294. Carausius detractus (Brunner, 1893) | Lonchodinae | Salok, Thailand
  295. Acanthomenexenus polyacanthus (Dohrn, 1910) | Lonchodinae | Sulawesi (Sangihe Id.)
  296. Mnesilochus sp. “SANGIHE” (—–) | Lonchodinae | Sulawesi (Sangihe Id.)
  297. Hypocyrtus scythrus (Westwood, 1859) | Cladomorphinae | Mexico
  298. Megacrania phelaus (Westwood, 1859) | Platycraninae | Solomon Islands
  299. Pseudophasma subapterum (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | Venezuela
  300. Phasmotaenia spinosa (Hennemann & Conle, 2009) | Phasmatinae | Solomon Islands
  301. Brasidas foveolatus (Rehn & Rehn, 1939) | Obriminae | Philippines
  302. Matutumetes amoenus (Henneman & Conle, 2007) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  303. Orxines xiphias (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | Sulawesi (Sangihe Id.)
  304. Malacomorpha guamuhayense (Zompro & Fritzsche, 2008) | Pseudophasmatinae | Cuba
  305. Mithrenes sp. “PAGSANJAN FALLS”, (—–) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  306. Megacrania batesii (Kirby, 1896) | Platycraninae | Australia (Queensland)
  307. Hypocyrtus ornatissimus (Brunner v. Wattenwyl, 1907) | Cladomorphinae | Belize
  308. Onchestus rentzi (Brock & Hasenpusch, 2005) | Phasmatinae | Australia
  309. Asystata sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | Philippines
  310. Periphetes forcipatus (Bates, 1865) | Lonchodinae | Sulawezi
  311. Eubulides igorrote (Rehn & Rehn, 1939) | Obriminae | ——
  312. Phenacephorus latifemur (Tamayo Lorenzo, 2007) | Lonchodinae | Sarawak
  313. Manduria systropedon (Westwood, 1859) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  314. Tisamenus serratorius (Stål, 1875) | Obriminae | ——
  315. Entoria nuda (Brunner, 1907) | Clitumninae | ——
  316. Nescicroa sp. (—–) | Necrosciinae | ——
  317. Trachyaretaon sp. “AURORA” (—–) | Obriminiae | —–
  318. Micadina phluctainoides (Rehn, 1904) | Necrosciinae | ——
  319. Isagoras sp. “LOS BANOS” (—–) | Xerosomatinae | —–
  320. unident. Necrosciinae “NEGROS” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  321. Cranidium gibbosum (Burmeister, 1838) | Cladomorphinae | French Guiana
  322. unident. Necrosciinae “PULOG”(—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  323. Megacrania tsudai (Shiraki, 1932) | Platycraninae | Taiwan
  324. Obrimus bicolanus (Rehn & Rehn, 1939) | Obriminiae | —–
  325. Hermachus leytensis (Zompro, 1997) | Stephanacridini | Philippines
  326. Trachyaretaon echinatus (Stal, 1877) | Obriminae | —–
  327. Achrioptera fallax (Coquerel, 1861) | —– | Madagascar
  328. Andropromachus scutatus (Carl, 1913) | Lonchodinae | ——
  329. Aretaon sp. “Palawan” (—–) | Obriminae | —–
  330. Bacteria horni (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Diapheromerinae | —–
  331. Dares philippinensis (Bragg, 1998) | Dataminae | —–
  332. Dares murudensis (Bragg,1998) | Dataminae | Borneo (Sabah)
  333. Diapherodes martinicensis (Lelong & Langlois, 2005) | Cladomorphinae | —–
  334. Libethra strigiventris (Westwood, 1859) | Diapheromerinae | —–
  335. Lonchodiodes sp. “NEGROS” (—–) | Lonchodinae | —–
  336. Lopaphus sp. “CUC PHUONG” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  337. Marmessoidea sp. “CUC PHUONG” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  338. Mearnsiana bullosa (Rehn & Rehn, 1939) | Obriminae | Philippines
  339. unident. Medaurini “CUC PHUONG” (—–) | Clitumninae | —–
  340. Menexenus fruhstorferi (Brunner v. Wattenwyl, 1907) | Lonchodinae | —–
  341. Mithrenes whiteheadi (Kirby, 1896) | Lonchodinae | —–
  342. Mnesilochus sp. “QUEZON” (—–) | Lonchodinae | —–
  343. Myronides sp. “PELENG” (—–) | Lonchodinae | —–
  344. Neohirasea nana (Carl, 1913) | Lonchodinae | —–
  345. Orxines sp. “MINDANAO” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  346. Paracalynda utilaensis (Zompro, 1998) | Diapheromerinae | Belize
  347. Phyllium jacobsoni (Rehn & Rehn, 1933) | Phylliinae | Java
  348. Phyllium mabantai (Bresseel et al., 2009) | Phylliinae | —–
  349. Ramulus sp. “BAU DAI” (—-) | Clitumninae | —–
  350. Scionecra salmanazar (Westwood, 1859) | Necrosciinae | —–
  351. Sinophasma sp. “TAM DAO” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  352. Sipyloidea biplagiata (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Necrosciinae | —–
  353. Xenophasmina simile (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Xeroderinae | —–
  354. Caribbiopheromera trinitatis (Werner, 1929) | Diapheromerinae | —–
  355. Mnesilochus sp. “NABUNTURAN” (—–) | Lonchodinae | Philippines
  356. Oreophoetes topoense (Conle et al., 2009) | Diapheromerinae | Ecuador
  357. Periphetes graniferum (Westwood, 1859) | Lonchodinae | —–
  358. Phobaeticus magnus (Hennemann & Conle, 2009) | Clitumninae | Thailand & West Malaysia
  359. Tisamenus serratorius (Sål, 1875) | Obriminae | —–
  360. Achrioptera punctipes cliquennoisi (Hennemann & Conle, 2004) | —– | Madagascar
  361. Rhamphosipyloidea sp. “INFANTA” (—–) | —– | Philippines
  362. Euobrimus lacerta (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Obriminiae | —–
  363. Cigarrophasma tessellatum (Brock & Hasenpusch, 2001) | Phasmatinae | Australia (Queensland)
  364. Neohirasea sp. “TAY YEN TU” (—–) | Lonchodinae | —–
  365. Ramulus sp. “TAM DAO 2” (—–) | Clitumninae | —–
  366. Dimorphodes sp. “MISOOL” (—–) | Xeroderinae | —–
  367. Pylaemenes sp. “BACH MA” (—–) | Dataminae | —–
  368. Brockphasma spinifemoralis (Liu, Bresseel & Constant, 2014) | Lonchodinae | —–
  369. Eurycnema versirubra (Audinet-Serville, 1838) | Phasmatinae | ——
  370. Melophasma antillarum (Caudell, 1914) | Prisopodinae | —–
  371. unident . Necrosciinae “TAM DAO” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  372. Phasma gigas (Linnaeus, 1758) | Phasmatinae | —–
  373. Entoria sp. “BACH MA” (—–) | Clitumninae | —–
  374. Asceles sp. “CAT TIEN” (—–) | Necrosciinae | —–
  375. Neohirasea asper (Redtenbacher, 1908) | Lonchodinae | —–
  376. Brizoides amabilis (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Pseudophasmatinae | —–
  377. Euobrimus lacerta (Redtenbacher, 1906) | Obriminae | —–

Nog geen PSG nummer:
Asceles spec. Thailand
Baculonistria alba
Calynda coronata
Dyme bifrons
Orthomeria sp Sierra Madres, Philippines
Phraortes bicolor